Résultats - Admissibilité


Adjoint Administratif principal 2ème classe concours commun externe



Liste des candidatures
Nom Prénoms Résultat
ALBERT Chloé Admissible
APORCHAT BELLEGARDE Severine Admissible
BEAUFOUR Fanny Germaine Hélène Admissible
BEDOUET TETAU Lucie Admissible
BERRY Julie Magalie Yvette Admissible
BOTTON David Admissible
BOURILLOT Emmanuelle Admissible
CARRE Christine Danièle Martine Admissible
CARRICABURU Ana Laura Admissible
CHAMPAILLER Nolwenn Nelly Admissible
CHAN-NG-YOK GOURDON Sophie Admissible
CHARDRON Laurie Admissible
CHATEY Anais Admissible
CHATIN Véronique Christine Admissible
CHESNEL CHESNEL Anais Admissible
CHEVREUX Frederic Admissible
CLUZEAU HERAULT Amandine Admissible
COLLUARD Ombeline Marie Helene Admissible
COUVREUR Clément Admissible
DJAMAI Mathieu Daniel André Ahmed Admissible
GARCAY Marie Admissible
GASNIER Aurélie Admissible
GAUTHIER Mathilde Julie Laura Admissible
GUERIN MICHELET Carine Nathalie Louisette Admissible
GUILLON Gwendolina Admissible
GUINE Blandine Admissible
IBRAHIM IBRAHIM Hassanati Admissible
KALE SAHIN Sengul Admissible
LAINE Amélie Admissible
LAINE CHIVOT Stéphanie Admissible
LAUREC Etienne Admissible
LAURENDEAU Nolwenn Annabelle Admissible
LE COZ Yann Admissible
LE GUILLOUX Emmanuelle Admissible
LE ROUZIC Mathieu Admissible
LE ROY LE ROY-KERGADALLAN Nadine Marguerite Marie Admissible
LEBOUC LEPROUST Alice Admissible
LEVESQUE ADRIEN Marion Magalie Stéphane Admissible
LOUVEL Alice Admissible
MARTIN BRIONES Murielle Admissible
MARTINOLI Marie-Helene Sophie Admissible
MARY Solene Marine Fanny Admissible
MOTTET COSME Virginie Stéphanie Annick Admissible
NICOLAS BLAIS Isabelle Lucienne Juliette Admissible
NOURRY Laura Anita Joëlle Admissible
O'BRIEN Megan Jennifer Admissible
ORTION ORTION Sonia Admissible
PEDEAU Florence Dominique Maryline Admissible
PETIT-HUGUENIN DEMANY Ingrid - Fabienne Admissible
PICORIT Sarah Admissible
PINSET Alice Admissible
PIRAULT Eloise Admissible
POUEDRAS Nadège Admissible
PRIOULT MERIENNE Patricia Admissible
QUELLARD Elodie Lydie Eliane Madeleine Admissible
RIOU RIOU Anaëlle Admissible
RIVET Ingrid Jennifer Monique Admissible
ROUSSEAU BLANDEAU Carole Edith Ghislaine Admissible
ROUXEL Gwenaël Admissible
SIFFERMANN GUILLERM Chloe Laure Eloise Admissible
SIMANDRE FAVARD Annabelle Gabrielle Juliette Admissible
SUONG Hélène Admissible
TAFLA TAFLA Suzanne Admissible
THOMAS David Admissible
VIAUD Yoann Gaetan Guillaume Admissible
VIGNERON Julie Admissible
WINNEPENNINCKX Claude Admissible