Résultats - Admissibilité


Adjoint Administratif principal 2ème classe concours commun externe



Liste des candidatures
Nom Prénoms Résultat
ALLARD Pauline Admissible
AMBINIMAHEFA Holy Admissible
AMIOT PELTIER Coraline Admissible
ARTUR Florence Admissible
BAHJAOUI LAKHAL Rabia Admissible
BARRE Clara Anais Louise Admissible
BARRE Enora Anne Marie Admissible
BELLANGER Rémi Jules Maximin Admissible
BOUFFLET Emmanuelle Admissible
BOURGEAIS Ludovic Admissible
BRIZARD LEFEVRE Nathalie Maryse Patricia Admissible
BUR Thomas Admissible
CAMUS CHEREL Sandrine Admissible
CARIOU Maryse Anne Admissible
CARTIER BOUQUIN-CARTIER Marine Admissible
CATREUX Violette Admissible
CHARLOT QUILBAULT Lucy Admissible
CHATEY Anais Admissible
CHEVREUX Frederic Admissible
CORMIER Marthe Béatrice Denise Admissible
CRAUC CRAUC Marylène Admissible
DANTON HARLY Priscillia Admissible
DECOUX Nathalie Admissible
DELENCLOS Estelle Micheline Admissible
DESFASSIAUX Cecile France Lucienne Admissible
DESNOS Julie Marion Admissible
DUMAS LOQUET Marie Laure Cécile Admissible
FERRE FERRE Stéphanie Paulette Lucette Admissible
FONTENEAU Mathieu Yann Julien Admissible
GABORY LOKMANE Aurelia Admissible
GALISSON-VEILLE Adeline Admissible
GARNIER QUESSON Véronique Renée Jacqueline Admissible
GATTE David Admissible
GLOTAIN France-Hélène Admissible
GOISET PAUL Lucie Admissible
GUINTARD GUINTARD Helena Admissible
GUITET Alicia Admissible
HUMEAU Noémie Ghislaine Marie Admissible
JAN Anais Maryse Gaëlle Admissible
JARDIN VASQUEZ Elise Admissible
KALE SAHIN Sengul Admissible
L'HOSTIS Annie Admissible
LE DU Kristell Admissible
LE ROUZIC Mathieu Admissible
LEBOEUF BOUSSEAU Marie Jeanne Yvette Admissible
LEPICIER Claire Admissible
LIMOUSIN Laurent Sébastien Dominique Admissible
LOISEAU LOISEAU Adeline Admissible
MAHE Arnaud / Pierre Admissible
MARTIN Laetitia Béatrice Admissible
MARTINEAU Chloé Admissible
MATHEUS Guillaume Admissible
MAULION MAULION Elsa Admissible
MOREAU Vincent Admissible
MURSIC MORISSET Mariette Alice Admissible
O'BRIEN Megan Admissible
PELLET BENAC Sandrine Catherine Marguerite Admissible
PHOCION BOISSONNEAU Katia Celine Admissible
PICARD PICARD Alexandra Julie Estelle Admissible
PINART Stacy Carole Admissible
PIOT JEAN Pauline Charlotte Angèle Admissible
PIQUET PIQUET Charlène Admissible
PLOUHINEC Tifenn Admissible
PRAUD Victorien Gustave Lucien Admissible
QUERVILLE Melodie Christine Pierrette Admissible
RAFFIN Emilie Karine Admissible
RENAUDIN TRAMAYES Estelle Admissible
RIGOLOT Justine Christiane Caroline Admissible
RONDEAU David Gabriel Joseph Admissible
ROUSSEAU BLANDEAU Carole Edith Ghislaine Admissible
SAULIN GOUIN Gaelle Lea Rachelle Admissible
SAURAT Lucie Admissible
SCHOCH Marine Admissible
SIFFERMANN GUILLERM Chloe Laure Eloise Admissible
THOMAS Véronique Admissible
TOPOL Jessica Maria Germaine Admissible
TRICAUD LEFEUVRE Aurélie / Anne Admissible
VAAST FOURNIER Celine Jeanne Marie Admissible
VERNET BERTON Nadege Admissible
VEZIN Nicolas David Guillaume Admissible
VOLANT Sarah Olga Anne-Marie Admissible
VOLCLAIR THOMAS Valérie Madeleine Clotilde Admissible
XAVIER Magali Kalyani Tahina Admissible
YBERT PELLETIER-YBERT Anne-Sophie Admissible