Résultats - Admissibilité


Secrétaire Administratif classe normale concours commun externe



Liste des candidatures
Nom Prénoms Résultat
ARISTOLE Marie Admissible
AUDRAIN GOUPIL Nathalie Admissible
AUVRAY Amélie Admissible
BARRE Clara Anais Louise Admissible
BARRE Maryne Jeanine Suzanne Admissible
BELAUD Anne Marie-Noëlle Jeanne Admissible
BERANGER Julien Dominique Éric Admissible
BIBAUT GUILBAUD Nathalie Pascale Danielle Admissible
BIZON Audrey Admissible
BLAIN Magali Admissible
BOISSEAU Pauline Admissible
BONNET ROUX Sylvie Admissible
BOUMIER Johann Admissible
BRIAND Margaux Marie Admissible
BROC Magali Admissible
CARMAN Shawn Elise Antonina Admissible
CHENAVAL Céline Huguette Jane Admissible
CORBE RICHARD Nelly Admissible
CRINIERE Maud Camille Admissible
DANIELO DANIELO Chloé Admissible
DELOBEL Cécile Léa Marguerite Admissible
DMITRIEVA Anna Admissible
DROUIN ROBERT Arzhela Admissible
DUFLAUT Mélissa Admissible
DUMAS LOQUET Marie Laure Cécile Admissible
DUPUIS THOBY Pascale Admissible
FILLON Deborah Admissible
GAULTIER Emeline Chloé Agnès Admissible
GILETTE GILETTE LAJUGIE Sophie Admissible
GLON STIL Aurelie Laurence Marie Admissible
GUINTARD GUINTARD Helena Admissible
HALGAND Lucie Admissible
HAUBOIS Emilie Claire Sophie Admissible
HUGUENARD Léa Chloé Admissible
JAN Anais Maryse Gaëlle Admissible
JOULIN JOULIN Cindy Monique Lucienne Admissible
KORN CAT Murielle Admissible
KRAMP Marie-Maeva Iris Admissible
KUTBE Céline Zennure Admissible
LAGACHE Angélique Admissible
LAMBERT Salomé Admissible
LANCIAUX Sandrine Denise Simonne Admissible
LE BRUSTIEC Delphine Claire Admissible
LE PAGE Pauline Emmanuelle Anne Admissible
LEBOUCHER Ophélie Admissible
LEGENDRE Tatiana Admissible
LEPICIER Claire Admissible
LERAY Laetitia Laure Admissible
MADRANGER CLAUDE Stephanie Jeanne Marie Admissible
MAILLARD Isabelle Marie Simone Admissible
MALIDE Mina Admissible
MARTINEAU Helene Admissible
MASSON Léna Carla Manon Admissible
MIGNARD Elodie Admissible
MONTEILLET BOUISSIERE Ophélie Béatrice Admissible
MOUNEREAU Benoit Sebastien André Admissible
MOURAUD Delphine Admissible
MUSSARD Sosthene Admissible
PAULEAU Amelie Admissible
PETIT Yoann Admissible
PICARD Audrey Admissible
PRIGENT CASSOU Severine Admissible
ROCHART Chrystelle Admissible
RONGA Thomas Admissible
ROULLAND Elodie Céline Christelle Admissible
SAMAHAT Asma Admissible
SAUTEREAU SAUTEREAU Segolene Admissible
SEAUDEAU SEAUDEAU Lisa Martine Beatrice Admissible
SIMON DARAIZE Emilie Véronique Sophie Admissible
THUAU PASQUIER Lea Yvette Maryvonne Admissible
TREVISAN TREVISAN Anne-Laure Admissible
VALVERDE FONTE Joao Alexandre Admissible
VENTURA VENTURA Chloe Admissible
VIDEAU Vanessa Admissible
VOISIN Célia Admissible
WALENNE CHOUTEAU Astrid Hélène Brunhilde Admissible
XAVIER Magali Kalyani Tahina Admissible