Résultats - Admissibilité


Adjoint Administratif principal 2ème classe concours commun externe



Liste des candidatures
Nom Prénoms Résultat
ARNOUX Karine Adith Andree Admissible
AUVRAY Amélie Admissible
AYOUL TEIXEIRA Laurence Admissible
BABARIT Isabelle Laurence Admissible
BELAY GLEMIN Pauline Admissible
BERRY Julie Magalie Yvette Admissible
BESNIER Richard Daniel Jean Gérard Admissible
BIDAULT Stéphanie Admissible
BOISSIERE Philippe - Robert - Pierrik Admissible
BONNET Claire Admissible
BOUMIER Johann Admissible
BOURBAO BOURBAO Maxime Romain Thibeault Stephane Admissible
BRETON Lénaïc Admissible
BRIANT Emmanuelle Agnès Admissible
BROC Magali Admissible
BRUNET CADY BRUNET Nathalie-Sophie-Karine Admissible
BUISSON Benjamin Admissible
CHAUVIN FAGAULT Peggy Marie-Dominique Admissible
CHEVREUX Frederic Admissible
CORBÉ RICHARD Nelly Admissible
DAUTRICHE LEMARIE Catherine Admissible
DAVID Romain Admissible
DEHAYE Sandra Madeleine Raymonde Admissible
DELENCLOS Estelle Micheline Admissible
DEROUET DEROUET Lolita Agnès Marie Admissible
DIGONNET Marie Admissible
DUDEK Cyril Admissible
FEURPRIER Marin Admissible
FICHE Elodie Admissible
FLOCH ROTGER Christelle Admissible
FONTAINE Emilie Florence Admissible
FOURMONT PAJOT Agathe Admissible
GIORDANO PARANT Aurelie Irene Ginette Admissible
GLOTAIN France-Hélène Admissible
GROSBOIS Emmanuel François Armand Admissible
GUITTENY Sébastien Admissible
HAUREIX Caroline Suzanne Admissible
JALLIER Claire Admissible
JAVENEAU SAURET Sandrine Admissible
LACALM Raphaël Admissible
LE PAGE Pauline Emmanuelle Anne Admissible
LEMAN LAMBERT Amelie Anne Alice Admissible
LOGEAIS Mathilde Admissible
LONIER Manon / Candice / Myriam Admissible
LOUVART Anne Admissible
MADEC Margaux Admissible
MAGNIEZ Carole Admissible
MAILLARD Soizic Admissible
MAILLET Céline Jacqueline Paulett Admissible
MAILLET Fabienne Admissible
MARECHAL Claire Delphine Admissible
MARGUERO VACHON Aurelie Admissible
MAUSSION JAGOT Florence Marie Renee Paulette Admissible
N'SILU Salomé Régine Admissible
NAVARRO PROUST Marie-Anne Josèphe Admissible
PELLET BÉNAC Sandrine Catherine Marguerite Admissible
POINEL Pascale Admissible
PRUNIER Gwenaelle Gislaine Delphine Aurélie Admissible
RACINE Hugo Admissible
RENVOISÉ Anais Alexandra Admissible
ROCHE Maxime Admissible
RONGA Thomas Admissible
ROUSSEAU Raphael Admissible
ROUXEL ROUXEL-JEULAND Céline Admissible
THOMAS David Admissible
THOMAS Véronique Admissible
VOLCLAIR THOMAS Valérie Madeleine Clotilde Admissible
WALENNE CHOUTEAU Astrid Hélène Brunhilde Admissible
XAVIER Magali Kalyani Tahina Admissible