Résultats - Admissibilité


Secrétaire Administratif classe normale concours commun interne



Liste des candidatures
Nom Prénoms Résultat
AUDEBERT AUDEBERT Katia Nicole Thérèse Admissible
AUPIAIS POL Francoise Yvette Admissible
BELAY PINEAU Blandine Marie Admissible
BERGER REMY Delphine Denise Admissible
BERRY Sandrine Diane Admissible
BERTHELOT Anne-Francoise Admissible
BERTRAND Alix Admissible
BETEAU VIRION Myriam Eliane Ginette Admissible
BICHON MICHEL Nolwenn Admissible
BIRONNEAU Stephanie Admissible
BONSERGENT Pierre Admissible
BOULEAU Cyrielle Audrey Céline Admissible
BOYER DEJOUR Amandine Admissible
CADERO SCULFORT Gaelle Admissible
CHARRIER Mathilde Emilie Admissible
COCHARD COCHARD Séverine Admissible
DELALANDE PERRELLE Sophie Admissible
DENIGOT DENIGOT-OUGGOURNI Elisabeth Admissible
DUPAS Christelle Georgette Yvon Admissible
ERKAN KARKIN Songül Admissible
FERGEAU BOUROGAA Sophie Corinne Admissible
FRANCHETEAU Agathe Admissible
GARMIS Elsa Lucie Madeleine Admissible
GAULTIER Marie-Renée Fernande Marc Admissible
GAUTHIER RONDEAU Katy Paule Marie Admissible
GERIGNER THUIA Virginie Admissible
GOUSSEAU RISTORD Angélique Admissible
HERVOUET Claude-Michel Admissible
HIVET SEGRETAIN Emeline Admissible
HOIRY HOIRY Stephanie Admissible
INAYETIAN Marianne Admissible
INTINS DELAIRE Elise Anais Admissible
JACQUIN DE LA SALLE Claire Admissible
JUNIN Fabienne Admissible
KRZEMINSKI Karine Admissible
LAGADIC Christine Nicole Admissible
LAUDE ERMINE Claire / Françoise Admissible
LAUNAY Laurence Valérie Dominique Admissible
LAUTROUS BRETAIGNE Stéphanie Admissible
LE BRIS FRESNAY Christelle Admissible
LEFEBVRE Virginie Martine Admissible
LEROY-LUSSON Adèle Manon Admissible
LHERBIER DEFLESSEL Adeline Jocelyne Admissible
LOUINEAU Cyril Pierre Georges Admissible
LOYALE Aquincia Admissible
LUCAS GEAY Isabelle Anne Marie Renée Admissible
MADJER Nora Admissible
MAILLART LEGLAND Fanny Admissible
MANGIN Nadege Yannick Therese Admissible
MARCHETTI Muriel Admissible
MAZALEYRAT Charlotte Marie Celine Admissible
MEILLERAY Cecile Claire Adele Admissible
MERANT GUELOU Sylvie Suzanne Marie Joseph Admissible
MIJARES Cyrielle Alexandra Admissible
MOREAU JOUSSEAUME Pascale Nicole Rolande Admissible
MOREAU MATHE Claudie Brigitte Admissible
OGER HEUDE OGER Magali Admissible
OLIVIER Annie Guylaine Admissible
ORINSTEIN CAILLEAU Sophie - Marie Admissible
PERIDY Elise Admissible
PETIT Romain Matthias Benoit Admissible
POIRIER Emmanuel Admissible
POLIDO José Jacques Mario Admissible
PUAUD Emmanuelle-Anne-Laure Admissible
ROUSSEAU Jennifer Admissible
SALEZ Eliane Admissible
SOULARD Alexandra Marie-Pierre Admissible
TAVERNIER Héléna Admissible
THEBAUD Sonia Admissible
THOMAS Liane Emilie Suzanne Admissible
TRICOIRE Fabienne Geneviève Agnes Admissible
TRUTTIN LE PIOLET Véronique Monique Marie-F Admissible
VALLON GATARD-VALLON Virginie Admissible
VIOT TABOURIN Emmanuelle Admissible
VIVET Anne-Cécile Marie Isabell Admissible